Archive

Posts Tagged ‘2013’

One In A Million (2013)

October 17th, 2014 No comments


로또 간호사 / 発情する日誌/One In A Million
韩国发行日:2013
国别:韩国
类型:剧情/情色
字幕:韩语
DVD発売日: 2012/05/04
片长:69分钟
导演:中村kajeue
主演:麻生美由纪,rinako平泽,野村孝弘
剧情介绍:
2008年に急逝したアイドル・麻生美由樹主演の官能ドラマ。ドジな看護師・吉岡治子は先輩に怒鳴られながらも持ち前の明るさでがんばって働いていた。そんなある日、4億円の宝くじに当選した治子の恋人・幸男が人間ドックを受診することになり…。
预览:

◎下載地址(Download[……]

Read more

Illusion (2013)

October 13th, 2014 No comments


Title: Illusion
Year: 2013
Original title: Illusion
Runtime: 1 hour, 32 minutes
Country: Germany
Language: German
Subtitles: English | German[……]

Read more

Milk The Maid (2013)

October 2nd, 2014 No comments


Title: Milk the Maid
AKA: Mutchiri kasei-fu: Sui-tsuki go hôshi
Genre: Pinku / Comedy
Release Date: 24 May 2013
Runtime: 60 min
Director: Motot[……]

Read more

Casino ’45 (2013)

September 27th, 2014 No comments


【影片片名】:娼館物語 / Cathouse ’45  [中文字幕]
【影片譯名】:ある娼馆の物语 / Casino ’45 (DVD發賣日: 2013/06/05)
【影片又名】:青樓1945 / 妓院45號 / 妓院回憶
【影片大小】:1.33 GB
【影片時間】:01:28:29[……]

Read more

旅情溫泉(秘)欲情スペシャル (2013)

September 23rd, 2014 No comments


【影片片名】:夏令溫泉(秘密)的特別心情 [中文字幕]
【影片譯名】:旅情溫泉(秘)欲情スペシャル (2013)
【影片大小】:1.03 GB
【影片時間】:01:30:40
【影片格式】:AVI  (D9→轉制AVI)
【影片尺度】:三級 (R-18)
【視頻效果】:800X448[……]

Read more

hot desire (2013)

September 9th, 2014 No comments


Title: hot desire
AKA: 그녀의 뜨거운 욕망
Genre: Drama,Erotic
Format:MP4
Size:1.6G
Resolution:720P
Release Date: 2013
Runtime: 70min
Country: South[……]

Read more

Sex, Drugs & Taxation (2013)

September 3rd, 2014 No comments

Sex, Drugs & Taxation
1h 54m – Drama/Biography
Initial release: August 29, 2013 (Denmark)
Director: Christoffer Boe
Music composed by: Jonas Struc[……]

Read more

Porn Star Is Born (2013)

August 27th, 2014 No comments


Title: Porn Star Is Born
Original title: ポルノスター誕生
Year: 2013
Genre: Erotica
Format: MKV
Country: Japan
Size: 1.45G
Directed by: カワノゴウシ
Starring: 篠原杏、[……]

Read more

Oldboy (2013)

August 25th, 2014 No comments


Oldboy (2013)
Director:Spike Lee
Writers:Garon Tsuchiya (manga), Nobuaki Minegishi (manga)
Stars:Josh Brolin, Elizabeth Olsen, Samuel L. Jackson
Gen[……]

Read more

Female officer’s sexual desire (2013)

August 23rd, 2014 No comments


Title: Female officer’s sexual desire
Category: Erotic
Release Date: 2013
Video Quality: 720P
Format:AVI
Language: Korean
Country: South Korea

Plot:[……]

Read more

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...